We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Group
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Number of Shelves
Filters
-
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $570.62 - Original price $1,115.50Original price $570.62 - Original price $1,115.50Original price $570.62$438.94 - $858.08$438.94 - $858.08Current price $438.94| /10 Inch Chime Elite 2.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureStretch out and let the cares of the day fade away. This firm twin mattress is crafted for modern comfort and convenience, with layers of refreshin...
View full detailsOriginal price $570.62 - Original price $1,115.50Original price $570.62 - Original price $1,115.50Original price $570.62$438.94 - $858.08$438.94 - $858.08Current price $438.94| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $463.72 - Original price $823.11Original price $463.72 - Original price $823.11Original price $463.72$356.71 - $633.16$356.71 - $633.16Current price $356.71| /10 Inch Chime Memory Foam Mattress in a Box
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this California king mattress. Soothing memory foam contours to your body, while a thick layer o...
View full detailsOriginal price $463.72 - Original price $823.11Original price $463.72 - Original price $823.11Original price $463.72$356.71 - $633.16$356.71 - $633.16Current price $356.71| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $663.36 - Original price $3,050.23Original price $663.36 - Original price $3,050.23Original price $663.36$510.28 - $2,346.33$510.28 - $2,346.33Current price $510.28| /10 Inch Chime Memory Foam Mattress Set
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this 10-inch queen memory foam mattress and foundation set. Soothing memory foam contours to you...
View full detailsOriginal price $663.36 - Original price $3,050.23Original price $663.36 - Original price $3,050.23Original price $663.36$510.28 - $2,346.33$510.28 - $2,346.33Current price $510.28| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $436.67 - Original price $498.50Original price $436.67 - Original price $498.50Original price $436.67$335.90 - $383.46$335.90 - $383.46Current price $335.90| /10 Inch Pocketed Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this hybrid innerspring mattress. You get the best of both worlds: the pressure relief of coolin...
View full detailsOriginal price $436.67 - Original price $498.50Original price $436.67 - Original price $498.50Original price $436.67$335.90 - $383.46$335.90 - $383.46Current price $335.90| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $559.04 - Original price $994.42Original price $559.04 - Original price $994.42Original price $559.04$430.03 - $764.94$430.03 - $764.94Current price $430.03| /12 Inch Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurnitureWhen it comes to your comfort, discover this ultra-plush 12-inch mattress. Its thick layer of memory foam conforms to your body, delivering amazing...
View full detailsOriginal price $559.04 - Original price $994.42Original price $559.04 - Original price $994.42Original price $559.04$430.03 - $764.94$430.03 - $764.94Current price $430.03| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $709.76Original price $709.76 - Original price $1,326.77Original price $709.76Current price $545.97$545.97 - $1,020.59Current price $545.97| /12 Inch Chime Elite 2.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureStretch out and let the cares of the day fade away. This plush California king mattress is crafted for modern comfort and convenience, with layers ...
View full detailsOriginal price $709.76Original price $709.76 - Original price $1,326.77Original price $709.76Current price $545.97$545.97 - $1,020.59Current price $545.97| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $553.90Original price $553.90 - Original price $553.90Original price $553.90Current price $426.08$426.08 - $426.08Current price $426.08| /12 Inch Pocketed Hybrid Full Mattress
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this hybrid innerspring mattress. You get the best of both worlds: the pressure relief of coolin...
View full detailsOriginal price $553.90Original price $553.90 - Original price $553.90Original price $553.90Current price $426.08$426.08 - $426.08Current price $426.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,527.70Original price $1,527.70 - Original price $1,527.70Original price $1,527.70Current price $1,175.15$1,175.15 - $1,175.15Current price $1,175.15| /14 Inch California King Chime Elite 2.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureStretch out and let the cares of the day fade away. This ultra-plush California king mattress is crafted for modern comfort and convenience, with l...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,527.70Original price $1,527.70 - Original price $1,527.70Original price $1,527.70Current price $1,175.15$1,175.15 - $1,175.15Current price $1,175.15| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,123.65Original price $2,123.65 - Original price $2,123.65Original price $2,123.65Current price $1,633.58$1,633.58 - $1,633.58Current price $1,633.58| /5Z-Comfort Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureMasterfully blend high style and must-have comfort with this power recliner. Its clean, transitional look is crafted with luxury in mind, complete ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,123.65Original price $2,123.65 - Original price $2,123.65Original price $2,123.65Current price $1,633.58$1,633.58 - $1,633.58Current price $1,633.58| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,277.86Original price $3,277.86 - Original price $3,277.86Original price $3,277.86Current price $2,521.43$2,521.43 - $2,521.43Current price $2,521.43| /5Z-Comfort Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureMasterfully blend high style and must-have comfort with this power reclining loveseat. Its clean, transitional look is crafted with luxury in mind,...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,277.86Original price $3,277.86 - Original price $3,277.86Original price $3,277.86Current price $2,521.43$2,521.43 - $2,521.43Current price $2,521.43| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,323.44Original price $3,323.44 - Original price $3,323.44Original price $3,323.44Current price $2,556.49$2,556.49 - $2,556.49Current price $2,556.49| /5Z-Comfort Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureMasterfully blend high style and must-have comfort with this power reclining sofa. Its clean, transitional look is crafted with luxury in mind, com...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,323.44Original price $3,323.44 - Original price $3,323.44Original price $3,323.44Current price $2,556.49$2,556.49 - $2,556.49Current price $2,556.49| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $6,601.30Original price $6,601.30 - Original price $6,601.30Original price $6,601.30Current price $5,077.92$5,077.92 - $5,077.92Current price $5,077.92| /5Z-Comfort Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureMasterfully blend high style and must-have comfort with this power reclining seating package. Its clean, transitional look is crafted with luxury i...
View full detailsOriginal price $6,601.30Original price $6,601.30 - Original price $6,601.30Original price $6,601.30Current price $5,077.92$5,077.92 - $5,077.92Current price $5,077.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $324.61 - Original price $584.79Original price $324.61 - Original price $584.79Original price $324.61$249.70 - $449.84$249.70 - $449.84Current price $249.70| /8 Inch Bonnell Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurnitureExperience more restful sleep with this innerspring mattress. Feel the support of its high-density quilt foam and pad as this truly traditional coi...
View full detailsOriginal price $324.61 - Original price $584.79Original price $324.61 - Original price $584.79Original price $324.61$249.70 - $449.84$249.70 - $449.84Current price $249.70| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $309.14 - Original price $587.37Original price $309.14 - Original price $587.37Original price $309.14$237.80 - $451.82$237.80 - $451.82Current price $237.80| /8 Inch Chime Innerspring Mattress in a Box
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this innerspring full mattress. Feel the support of a truly traditional coil mattress which cont...
View full detailsOriginal price $309.14 - Original price $587.37Original price $309.14 - Original price $587.37Original price $309.14$237.80 - $451.82$237.80 - $451.82Current price $237.80| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $508.79 - Original price $899.08Original price $508.79 - Original price $899.08Original price $508.79$391.38 - $691.60$391.38 - $691.60Current price $391.38| /8 Inch Chime Innerspring Mattress Set
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this 8-inch queen innerspring mattress and foundation set. Feel the support of a truly tradition...
View full detailsOriginal price $508.79 - Original price $899.08Original price $508.79 - Original price $899.08Original price $508.79$391.38 - $691.60$391.38 - $691.60Current price $391.38| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $565.49Original price $565.49 - Original price $565.49Original price $565.49Current price $434.99$434.99 - $434.99Current price $434.99| /8 Inch Memory Foam RV Mattress
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 72W x 80D x 8H Weight Weight 59.2lbs.
Original price $565.49Original price $565.49 - Original price $565.49Original price $565.49Current price $434.99$434.99 - $434.99Current price $434.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $756.12Original price $756.12 - Original price $756.12Original price $756.12Current price $581.63$581.63 - $581.63Current price $581.63| /8 Inch California King Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurnitureWhen it comes to your comfort, discover this 8-inch mattress. Its thick layer of memory foam conforms to your body, delivering amazing support, pre...
View full detailsOriginal price $756.12Original price $756.12 - Original price $756.12Original price $756.12Current price $581.63$581.63 - $581.63Current price $581.63| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $62.41Original price $62.41 - Original price $62.41Original price $62.41Current price $48.01$48.01 - $48.01Current price $48.01| /Aadeen Vase
Ashley FurnitureWith the well-worn look of a found artifact, this decorative vase brings well-crafted character to your home. Its distressed neutral tone makes it ...
View full detailsOriginal price $62.41Original price $62.41 - Original price $62.41Original price $62.41Current price $48.01$48.01 - $48.01Current price $48.01| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $192.27Original price $192.27 - Original price $192.27Original price $192.27Current price $147.90$147.90 - $147.90Current price $147.90| /Aarilynn Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis mirror is sure to bring a casual, chic twist to your decor. An antiqued brown wood frame gives it a welcoming, well-worn vibe. Hang it in an e...
View full detailsOriginal price $192.27Original price $192.27 - Original price $192.27Original price $192.27Current price $147.90$147.90 - $147.90Current price $147.90| /Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $98.72 - Original price $113.26Original price $98.72 - Original price $113.26Original price $98.72$75.94 - $87.12$75.94 - $87.12Current price $75.94| /Aavinson Candle Holder
Ashley FurnitureIlluminate your home in traditional style. A brass-tone finish on this candle holder brings a classic feel to the metal base. Its carved glass, in ...
View full detailsOriginal price $98.72 - Original price $113.26Original price $98.72 - Original price $113.26Original price $98.72$75.94 - $87.12$75.94 - $87.12Current price $75.94| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $180.17 - Original price $334.79Original price $180.17 - Original price $334.79Original price $180.17$138.59 - $257.53$138.59 - $257.53Current price $138.59| /Abanett Rug
Ashley FurnitureSet off your decor in sophisticated style with this area rug. With a high-low abstract design in cream, gold, sage and shades of gray, it complemen...
View full detailsOriginal price $180.17 - Original price $334.79Original price $180.17 - Original price $334.79Original price $180.17$138.59 - $257.53$138.59 - $257.53Current price $138.59| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $295.14Original price $295.14 - Original price $295.14Original price $295.14Current price $227.03$227.03 - $227.03Current price $227.03| /Abanlane 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureThe hand-tufted modern design of this area rug will make a bold statement in any room. By alternating the pattern flow, the weavers have created a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $295.14Original price $295.14 - Original price $295.14Original price $295.14Current price $227.03$227.03 - $227.03Current price $227.03| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $138.67Original price $138.67 - Original price $138.67Original price $138.67Current price $106.67$106.67 - $106.67Current price $106.67| /Abanson Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis smartly designed floor lamp shines light where you need it most without compromising style. A glass shade brings a fresh look, making it the i...
View full detailsOriginal price $138.67Original price $138.67 - Original price $138.67Original price $138.67Current price $106.67$106.67 - $106.67Current price $106.67| /Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $280.62 - Original price $575.64Original price $280.62 - Original price $575.64Original price $280.62$215.86 - $442.80$215.86 - $442.80Current price $215.86| /Abbotton Rug
Ashley FurnitureAbstract imagery and a medley of neutral tones give this rug loads of visual interest and a lot of versatility. The hand-tufted pile is rich with f...
View full detailsOriginal price $280.62 - Original price $575.64Original price $280.62 - Original price $575.64Original price $280.62$215.86 - $442.80$215.86 - $442.80Current price $215.86| /Save up to 23% Save %
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Five Star Furniture & Mattress (GA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.