We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Filters
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $201.60Original price $201.60 - Original price $201.60Original price $201.60Current price $155.08$155.08 - $155.08Current price $155.08| /Malana Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureAn open metal frame adds elegant style to the look of this table lamp. It features a black rectangle shade, a brass-tone and black metal finish, a...
View full detailsOriginal price $201.60Original price $201.60 - Original price $201.60Original price $201.60Current price $155.08$155.08 - $155.08Current price $155.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $154.40Original price $154.40 - Original price $154.40Original price $154.40Current price $118.77$118.77 - $118.77Current price $118.77| /Makara Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureThis table lamp is an enticing merger of mixed materials. Textured black finished metal stands poised atop a block of warm brown wood. And the lam...
View full detailsOriginal price $154.40Original price $154.40 - Original price $154.40Original price $154.40Current price $118.77$118.77 - $118.77Current price $118.77| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $173.77Original price $173.77 - Original price $173.77Original price $173.77Current price $133.67$133.67 - $133.67Current price $133.67| /Maire Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureInfuse your home with the casual vibe of this table lamp. Its black finish is elevated with a goldtone circular pattern. The lamp's slightly urban...
View full detailsOriginal price $173.77Original price $173.77 - Original price $173.77Original price $173.77Current price $133.67$133.67 - $133.67Current price $133.67| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $187.08Original price $187.08 - Original price $187.08Original price $187.08Current price $143.91$143.91 - $143.91Current price $143.91| /Mahima Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureEffortless with a fashionable edge. This table lamp lights your home with urban industrial vibes. A black and white finished paper composite surro...
View full detailsOriginal price $187.08Original price $187.08 - Original price $187.08Original price $187.08Current price $143.91$143.91 - $143.91Current price $143.91| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $173.77Original price $173.77 - Original price $173.77Original price $173.77Current price $133.67$133.67 - $133.67Current price $133.67| /Mahala Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThere’s something so elegant about this table lamp's rounded shape. Goldtone braided metal punctuates the less-is-more base for that touch of high...
View full detailsOriginal price $173.77Original price $173.77 - Original price $173.77Original price $173.77Current price $133.67$133.67 - $133.67Current price $133.67| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $195.55Original price $195.55 - Original price $195.55Original price $195.55Current price $150.42$150.42 - $150.42Current price $150.42| /Magan Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith this table lamp, you can cast a well-lit glow any time of day in style. Its wide, shapely base is teeming with textured metal. The lamp's bro...
View full detailsOriginal price $195.55Original price $195.55 - Original price $195.55Original price $195.55Current price $150.42$150.42 - $150.42Current price $150.42| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $187.08Original price $187.08 - Original price $187.08Original price $187.08Current price $143.91$143.91 - $143.91Current price $143.91| /Magalie Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureStay trendy with hammered aluminum that exudes urban refinement. This table lamp’s silvertone sheen will fill any space with well-lit splendor. Sp...
View full detailsOriginal price $187.08Original price $187.08 - Original price $187.08Original price $187.08Current price $143.91$143.91 - $143.91Current price $143.91| /Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $636.03 - Original price $861.91Original price $636.03 - Original price $861.91Original price $636.03$489.25 - $663.01$489.25 - $663.01Current price $489.25| /Lyncott Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureEmbrace the allure of contemporary or mid-century interiors with this queen upholstered panel bed. Its versatile, timeless design, featuring a sli...
View full detailsOriginal price $636.03 - Original price $861.91Original price $636.03 - Original price $861.91Original price $636.03$489.25 - $663.01$489.25 - $663.01Current price $489.25| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $412.93Original price $412.93 - Original price $412.93Original price $412.93Current price $317.64$317.64 - $317.64Current price $317.64| /Lyncott Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureThis nightstand is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its wood-tone finish is versatile and timeless. Drawers with exquisite frami...
View full detailsOriginal price $412.93Original price $412.93 - Original price $412.93Original price $412.93Current price $317.64$317.64 - $317.64Current price $317.64| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $195.38Original price $195.38 - Original price $195.38Original price $195.38Current price $150.29$150.29 - $150.29Current price $150.29| /Lyncott Home Office Desk Chair
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This office chair adds an air of playful simplicity to your workspace, capturing the architectural language ...
View full detailsOriginal price $195.38Original price $195.38 - Original price $195.38Original price $195.38Current price $150.29$150.29 - $150.29Current price $150.29| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,019.86Original price $1,019.86 - Original price $1,019.86Original price $1,019.86Current price $784.51$784.51 - $784.51Current price $784.51| /Lyncott Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser with mirror is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its wood-tone finish is versatile and timeless. The drawers, design...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,019.86Original price $1,019.86 - Original price $1,019.86Original price $1,019.86Current price $784.51$784.51 - $784.51Current price $784.51| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $857.73Original price $857.73 - Original price $857.73Original price $857.73Current price $659.79$659.79 - $659.79Current price $659.79| /Lyncott Dresser
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its wood-tone finish is versatile and timeless. The drawers, designed with exqu...
View full detailsOriginal price $857.73Original price $857.73 - Original price $857.73Original price $857.73Current price $659.79$659.79 - $659.79Current price $659.79| /Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $616.64 - Original price $744.11Original price $616.64 - Original price $744.11Original price $616.64$474.34 - $572.39$474.34 - $572.39Current price $474.34| /Lyncott Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This dining extension table adds an air of playful simplicity to your dining space, capturing the architectu...
View full detailsOriginal price $616.64 - Original price $744.11Original price $616.64 - Original price $744.11Original price $616.64$474.34 - $572.39$474.34 - $572.39Current price $474.34| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $180.14Original price $180.14 - Original price $212.00Original price $180.14Current price $138.57$138.57 - $163.08Current price $138.57| /Lyncott Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This dining chair adds an air of simplicity to your dining space, capturing the architectural language of mi...
View full detailsOriginal price $180.14Original price $180.14 - Original price $212.00Original price $180.14Current price $138.57$138.57 - $163.08Current price $138.57| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $146.89Original price $146.89 - Original price $146.89Original price $146.89Current price $112.99$112.99 - $112.99Current price $112.99| /Lyncott Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This upholstered bar stool adds an air of playful simplicity to your dining space, capturing the architectur...
View full detailsOriginal price $146.89Original price $146.89 - Original price $146.89Original price $146.89Current price $112.99$112.99 - $112.99Current price $112.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $857.73Original price $857.73 - Original price $857.73Original price $857.73Current price $659.79$659.79 - $659.79Current price $659.79| /Lyncott Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureThis chest of drawers is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its wood-tone finish is versatile and timeless. The drawers, designed ...
View full detailsOriginal price $857.73Original price $857.73 - Original price $857.73Original price $857.73Current price $659.79$659.79 - $659.79Current price $659.79| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $713.64Original price $713.64 - Original price $713.64Original price $713.64Current price $548.95$548.95 - $548.95Current price $548.95| /Lyncott 70" Bookcase
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This bookcase adds an air of playful simplicity to your home, capturing the architectural language of mid-ce...
View full detailsOriginal price $713.64Original price $713.64 - Original price $713.64Original price $713.64Current price $548.95$548.95 - $548.95Current price $548.95| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $677.60Original price $677.60 - Original price $677.60Original price $677.60Current price $521.23$521.23 - $521.23Current price $521.23| /Lyncott 60" Home Office Desk
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This home office desk adds an air of playful simplicity to your workspace, capturing the architectural langu...
View full detailsOriginal price $677.60Original price $677.60 - Original price $677.60Original price $677.60Current price $521.23$521.23 - $521.23Current price $521.23| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $968.41Original price $968.41 - Original price $968.41Original price $968.41Current price $744.93$744.93 - $744.93Current price $744.93| /Loirwick Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureElevate your aesthetic with the chic design of this accent cabinet. Sleek goldtone legs and striking doors with a geometric pattern infuse contemp...
View full detailsOriginal price $968.41Original price $968.41 - Original price $968.41Original price $968.41Current price $744.93$744.93 - $744.93Current price $744.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $368.60Original price $368.60 - Original price $368.60Original price $368.60Current price $283.54$283.54 - $283.54Current price $283.54| /Lodanna Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureReminiscent of Hollywood glamour of yesteryear, this nightstand interprets luxury in a decidedly modern way. A dazzling gray finish with faceted c...
View full detailsOriginal price $368.60Original price $368.60 - Original price $368.60Original price $368.60Current price $283.54$283.54 - $283.54Current price $283.54| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $709.49Original price $709.49 - Original price $709.49Original price $709.49Current price $545.76$545.76 - $545.76Current price $545.76| /Lodanna Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureReminiscent of Hollywood glamour of yesteryear, this dresser and mirror set interprets luxury in a decidedly modern way. A dazzling gray finish an...
View full detailsOriginal price $709.49Original price $709.49 - Original price $709.49Original price $709.49Current price $545.76$545.76 - $545.76Current price $545.76| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $575.07Original price $575.07 - Original price $575.07Original price $575.07Current price $442.36$442.36 - $442.36Current price $442.36| /Lodanna Dresser
Ashley FurnitureReminiscent of Hollywood glamour of yesteryear, this dresser interprets luxury in a decidedly modern way. A dazzling gray finish and faceted chrom...
View full detailsOriginal price $575.07Original price $575.07 - Original price $575.07Original price $575.07Current price $442.36$442.36 - $442.36Current price $442.36| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $134.42Original price $134.42 - Original price $134.42Original price $134.42Current price $103.40$103.40 - $103.40Current price $103.40| /Lodanna Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureReminiscent of Hollywood glamour of yesteryear, this mirror interprets luxury in a decidedly modern way. A dazzling gray finish and faceted chrome...
View full detailsOriginal price $134.42Original price $134.42 - Original price $134.42Original price $134.42Current price $103.40$103.40 - $103.40Current price $103.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $109.62Original price $109.62 - Original price $109.62Original price $109.62Current price $84.32$84.32 - $84.32Current price $84.32| /Linus Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureBrighten your bedside or illuminate your living space with this stylish table lamp. Its understated ceramic base is finished with a striking antiq...
View full detailsOriginal price $109.62Original price $109.62 - Original price $109.62Original price $109.62Current price $84.32$84.32 - $84.32Current price $84.32| /Save 23% Save %
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Five Star Furniture & Mattress (GA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.