We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Filters
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $82.99Original price $82.99 - Original price $82.99Original price $82.99Current price $63.84$63.84 - $63.84Current price $63.84| /Diedrick Lantern (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureWhoever said you can’t illuminate in style? The pieces in this lantern set act as beautiful vessels for the romantic glow of pillar candles, whethe...
View full detailsOriginal price $82.99Original price $82.99 - Original price $82.99Original price $82.99Current price $63.84$63.84 - $63.84Current price $63.84| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $398.02Original price $398.02 - Original price $398.02Original price $398.02Current price $306.17$306.17 - $306.17Current price $306.17| /Devford Floor Mirror
Ashley FurnitureAdd contemporary appeal to your home with this freestanding floor mirror. Its clean design and reflective surface create a sleek, spacious look. Ad...
View full detailsOriginal price $398.02Original price $398.02 - Original price $398.02Original price $398.02Current price $306.17$306.17 - $306.17Current price $306.17| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $227.37Original price $227.37 - Original price $227.37Original price $227.37Current price $174.90$174.90 - $174.90Current price $174.90| /Denlow Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis half-moon mirror showcases a sleek, elegant design that fits perfectly in entryways or above dressers. Its modern aesthetic adds style and a s...
View full detailsOriginal price $227.37Original price $227.37 - Original price $227.37Original price $227.37Current price $174.90$174.90 - $174.90Current price $174.90| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $468.21Original price $468.21 - Original price $468.21Original price $468.21Current price $360.16$360.16 - $360.16Current price $360.16| /Delstone Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureIf you have your sights set on a striking landscape, this wall art is a natural wonder. Staggeringly beautiful, the framed black and white print sh...
View full detailsOriginal price $468.21Original price $468.21 - Original price $468.21Original price $468.21Current price $360.16$360.16 - $360.16Current price $360.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $494.85Original price $494.85 - Original price $494.85Original price $494.85Current price $380.65$380.65 - $380.65Current price $380.65| /Deborland Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureFilled with calming natural elements, this wall art has a refined look with a restful feel. It captures a landscape with rolling hills, drawing you...
View full detailsOriginal price $494.85Original price $494.85 - Original price $494.85Original price $494.85Current price $380.65$380.65 - $380.65Current price $380.65| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $323.84Original price $323.84 - Original price $323.84Original price $323.84Current price $249.11$249.11 - $249.11Current price $249.11| /Deaconwell Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureElevate your space with exquisite natural beauty. With its sleek design and unique green veining, this marble accent table is a standout piece that...
View full detailsOriginal price $323.84Original price $323.84 - Original price $323.84Original price $323.84Current price $249.11$249.11 - $249.11Current price $249.11| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $214.05Original price $214.05 - Original price $214.05Original price $214.05Current price $164.65$164.65 - $164.65Current price $164.65| /Daxonport Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureRestrained and refined in design, this wall art offers a new take on neutral. The textural appeal of the abstract piece elevates your decor and cre...
View full detailsOriginal price $214.05Original price $214.05 - Original price $214.05Original price $214.05Current price $164.65$164.65 - $164.65Current price $164.65| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $382.28Original price $382.28 - Original price $382.28Original price $382.28Current price $294.06$294.06 - $294.06Current price $294.06| /Daverly Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureFramed with wood in a welcoming light brown finish, this accent mirror is a fresh take on functionality and style. Chic as a standalone accent in a...
View full detailsOriginal price $382.28Original price $382.28 - Original price $382.28Original price $382.28Current price $294.06$294.06 - $294.06Current price $294.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $237.91Original price $237.91 - Original price $237.91Original price $237.91Current price $183.01$183.01 - $183.01Current price $183.01| /Dashland Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureRecalling the texture of antique pottery, this table lamp incorporates a casual-meets-coastal feel into your decor. Its softly shaped silhouette is...
View full detailsOriginal price $237.91Original price $237.91 - Original price $237.91Original price $237.91Current price $183.01$183.01 - $183.01Current price $183.01| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $124.14Original price $124.14 - Original price $124.14Original price $124.14Current price $95.49$95.49 - $95.49Current price $95.49| /Darinsen Sculpture
Ashley FurnitureThis sculpture takes its cues from nature, forming a delicately curved leaf. Dressed in goldtone and silvertone finishes, it brings an organically ...
View full detailsOriginal price $124.14Original price $124.14 - Original price $124.14Original price $124.14Current price $95.49$95.49 - $95.49Current price $95.49| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $491.14Original price $491.14 - Original price $491.14Original price $491.14Current price $377.80$377.80 - $377.80Current price $377.80| /Darcy Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this standout ottoman—made to suit your appreciation for simplicity and love of contem...
View full detailsOriginal price $491.14Original price $491.14 - Original price $491.14Original price $491.14Current price $377.80$377.80 - $377.80Current price $377.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $599.33Original price $599.33 - Original price $599.33Original price $599.33Current price $461.02$461.02 - $461.02Current price $461.02| /Darcy Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this standout loveseat—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. A...
View full detailsOriginal price $599.33Original price $599.33 - Original price $599.33Original price $599.33Current price $461.02$461.02 - $461.02Current price $461.02| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $534.46Original price $534.46 - Original price $534.46Original price $534.46Current price $411.12$411.12 - $411.12Current price $411.12| /Darcy Chair
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this standout chair—made to suit your appreciation for simplicity and love of contempo...
View full detailsOriginal price $534.46Original price $534.46 - Original price $534.46Original price $534.46Current price $411.12$411.12 - $411.12Current price $411.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $647.11Original price $647.11 - Original price $647.11Original price $647.11Current price $497.78$497.78 - $497.78Current price $497.78| /Danziar Wide Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureSophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This chest of drawers prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the...
View full detailsOriginal price $647.11Original price $647.11 - Original price $647.11Original price $647.11Current price $497.78$497.78 - $497.78Current price $497.78| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $324.23Original price $324.23 - Original price $324.23Original price $324.23Current price $249.41$249.41 - $249.41Current price $249.41| /Danziar Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureSophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This nightstand prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the natur...
View full detailsOriginal price $324.23Original price $324.23 - Original price $324.23Original price $324.23Current price $249.41$249.41 - $249.41Current price $249.41| /Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,442.51 - Original price $2,212.93Original price $1,442.51 - Original price $2,212.93Original price $1,442.51$1,109.62 - $1,702.25$1,109.62 - $1,702.25Current price $1,109.62| /Danziar Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureSophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This bedroom package prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,442.51 - Original price $2,212.93Original price $1,442.51 - Original price $2,212.93Original price $1,442.51$1,109.62 - $1,702.25$1,109.62 - $1,702.25Current price $1,109.62| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $676.21Original price $676.21 - Original price $676.21Original price $676.21Current price $520.16$520.16 - $520.16Current price $520.16| /Danziar Dresser
Ashley FurnitureSophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This dresser prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the natural ...
View full detailsOriginal price $676.21Original price $676.21 - Original price $676.21Original price $676.21Current price $520.16$520.16 - $520.16Current price $520.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $105.33Original price $105.33 - Original price $105.33Original price $105.33Current price $81.02$81.02 - $81.02Current price $81.02| /Danziar Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureSophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This mirror prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the natural b...
View full detailsOriginal price $105.33Original price $105.33 - Original price $105.33Original price $105.33Current price $81.02$81.02 - $81.02Current price $81.02| /Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $539.03 - Original price $782.91Original price $539.03 - Original price $782.91Original price $539.03$414.64 - $602.24$414.64 - $602.24Current price $414.64| /Danziar Bed
Ashley FurnitureSophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This panel bed prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the natura...
View full detailsOriginal price $539.03 - Original price $782.91Original price $539.03 - Original price $782.91Original price $539.03$414.64 - $602.24$414.64 - $602.24Current price $414.64| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,011.84Original price $2,011.84 - Original price $2,011.84Original price $2,011.84Current price $1,547.57$1,547.57 - $1,547.57Current price $1,547.57| /Danum Upholstery Package
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package invites you to a luxuriously soft lounging experience. Its chic hue fits right in with contemporary color palettes. Tufted bac...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,011.84Original price $2,011.84 - Original price $2,011.84Original price $2,011.84Current price $1,547.57$1,547.57 - $1,547.57Current price $1,547.57| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,028.70Original price $1,028.70 - Original price $1,028.70Original price $1,028.70Current price $791.31$791.31 - $791.31Current price $791.31| /Danum Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis reclining sofa invites you to a luxuriously soft lounging experience. The chic hue fits right in with contemporary color palettes. A tufted ba...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,028.70Original price $1,028.70 - Original price $1,028.70Original price $1,028.70Current price $791.31$791.31 - $791.31Current price $791.31| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $983.14Original price $983.14 - Original price $983.14Original price $983.14Current price $756.26$756.26 - $756.26Current price $756.26| /Danum Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis reclining loveseat invites you to a luxuriously soft lounging experience. The chic hue fits right in with contemporary color palettes. A tufte...
View full detailsOriginal price $983.14Original price $983.14 - Original price $983.14Original price $983.14Current price $756.26$756.26 - $756.26Current price $756.26| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $602.32Original price $602.32 - Original price $602.32Original price $602.32Current price $463.32$463.32 - $463.32Current price $463.32| /Danum Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis recliner invites you to a luxuriously soft lounging experience. The chic hue fits right in with contemporary color palettes. A tufted back kee...
View full detailsOriginal price $602.32Original price $602.32 - Original price $602.32Original price $602.32Current price $463.32$463.32 - $463.32Current price $463.32| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $347.53Original price $347.53 - Original price $347.53Original price $347.53Current price $267.33$267.33 - $267.33Current price $267.33| /Danset Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureClean, contemporary style can be sleek and shiny—or subtle and earthy. We love how this table lamp set falls into the latter category. Pairing styl...
View full detailsOriginal price $347.53Original price $347.53 - Original price $347.53Original price $347.53Current price $267.33$267.33 - $267.33Current price $267.33| /Save 23% Save %
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Five Star Furniture & Mattress (GA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.